Aria Stay Takanawa101

  • 40 m²

The 40 m² Aria Stay Takanawa101 Tokyo apartment is located 2.6 km from the farmers market "Yebisu Garden Place Tower" and only a 10-minute walk from the Happoen Garden. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 6 guests.

A highlight of this apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer in the bathroom.

The accommodation offers a fully-equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances.

This 1-bedroom apartment has a prime location 450 metres from Shojoji Temple and not far from Shirokanedai tube station. The botanical garden "Institute for Nature Study" is 16 minutes' stroll from the property. Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment is 20 minutes' drive from Tokyo International airport and within reach of Takanawa Gateway train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Aria Stay Takanawa101 Tokyo
Sky Home白金高輪
Mobile-only price

Sky Home白金高輪

9.4
Superb 5 reviews
639 m from property
USD 148 USD 133
per night
Stump Sa Minamiazabu
Mobile-only price

Stump Sa Minamiazabu

10
Exceptional 2 reviews
1.1 km from property
USD 115 USD 104
per night
Nexus Hotel Gotanda
Mobile-only price

Nexus Hotel Gotanda

9.2
Superb 19 reviews
1.3 km from property
USD 194 USD 175
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Luggage storage
    • Laundry

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number7港み生環き第245号
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment?
      Popular spots near Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment include the botanical garden "Institute for Nature Study", Meguro Museum of Art Tokyo, the Sprawling Tsukiji Wholesale Market, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment?
      Guests of Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment may check in from 16:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Dining venues near the apartment include Cest Mignon and Sanyukyo restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Does Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment accommodate pets?
      Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment?
      At Aria Stay Takanawa101 apartment, guests will find a fully-equipped kitchen with a toaster.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Aria Stay Takanawa101 Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close